OSR Horse Ratings for Tuesday’s races on July 11th, 2023.

Four distinct ratings for each horse are offered by OSR Horse Racing Ratings: Last Race, Horse Score, Speed Rating, and Master Rating (OSR). Well-informed decisions can be made and the likelihood of selecting winning horses can be improved by using these comprehensive ratings.

“Sometimes all you need is a little help and inspiration to ignite the fire within and achieve your greatest potential.” – Keith Bond.

Download the eBook: The Secrets of Horse Racing Ratings

“YOU ARE JUST ONE STRATEGY AWAY”




OSR Horse Ratings

OSR Ratings Members must be logged in to view this content. https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/account/

Only OSR Ratings Members and OSR Full Members have access to OSR Ratings.


Subscribe For FREE! To Get OSR Ratings and Analysis For Our Featured Race Of The Day.





TODAY’S FEATURE RACE

Tue 11th Jul 2023 3.20 Pontefract (9 runners)
Weatherbys Digital Solutions Pipalong Stakes (Fillies & Mares Listed)
Listed Race, 1m , Good, 4yo+, Win: £28355
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Al Agaila (IRE)479180772956
2Dha Leath (IRE)568196702857
3Espressoo4561687828510
8Purplepay (FR)466174852851.25
5Kingmania (IRE)5641757828220
9Zenga4901737626810
7Mary Salome (IRE)7601806825925
6Love Interest4501348024216
4Fall In Love (IRE)4000156

ANALYSIS: An almost impossible race to solve, not much can be discounted, even the one with the row of duck eggs has a chance from form in France and Meydan which our ratings are not programmed to take into account. The one that stands out though is the globetrotting PURPLE PAY top on SR and has a French Group 2 win on her CV. ZENGA’s Royal Ascot run gives her E/W claims too. – KB

      

Tuesday’s OSR Horse Ratings

Tuesday’s OSR Horse Ratings

Tue 11th Jul 2023 2.10 Pontefract (10 runners)
New Atlas Status 5 Holiday Home Nursery
Class 6, 6f , Good, 2yo, Win: £3664
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Celestial Flight287162662514.50
8Keep Warm258124592025.50
2Kandy House (IRE)246109621954
6Mistress Teite257133541905
3Star Of Lazise (IRE)2421126018616
5Time Signature24599571777.50
9Chat Up Line2411025316910
7Dan Dee Prince (IRE)236995716810
10Mist Of Lir (IRE)24499501677
4Havana Prince234105591640
11Ifonlytheycudtalk (IRE)234884914433

Tue 11th Jul 2023 2.30 Wolverhampton (11 runners)
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
Class 5, 1m1½f , Standard, 3yo, Win: £3873
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Outgun377162622463
8Paradise Row (IRE)382167592463.50
1Tiffany (IRE)376142642314.50
11Musterion (IRE)357150582248
5Im Too Tired (IRE)372139642206.50
2Wadacre Gomez3441246621716
6Mirabello Bay (IRE)3391175820433
3Roar Emotion (IRE)3411404920233
10Mathematician (IRE)3441116620216
7Fleur De Mer (IRE)3461146219910
9Eagle Eyed Tom3461045318716

Tue 11th Jul 2023 2.45 Pontefract (11 runners)
Music Night & Beer Festival 21st July Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 5, 1m2f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £4320
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Wonderwall (IRE)7721578525910
5Zain Farhh4681597225012
8Iron Lion355151672444.50
11Star Ahoy360131652232
3Renoir4331068620520
6Break Point3481125819810
2Mr Cuddihy (IRE)435895615520
1Lite And Airy435824113433
7Cuttlestone Bridge3337742128100
10My Boy Benji3347909366
9Jumeirah King3000132.25

Tue 11th Jul 2023 3.05 Wolverhampton (11 runners)
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Fillies Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 5, 1m1½f , Standard, 3-4yo, Win: £4104
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
10Value Added373174742782.75
2Queen Regent381170692592.25
7Emma Emilleen375154642322.75
9Quantum Light (IRE)341137652305.50
4Cracked Up3531106718750
3Anticipating337874815225
1Cheers Babe437864414750
6Double Tot (IRE)3358109120
5Daliso (IRE)30002633
8Looklikewemadeit30001125
11Vida Louca (IRE)30001125

Tue 11th Jul 2023 3.20 Pontefract (9 runners)
Weatherbys Digital Solutions Pipalong Stakes (Fillies & Mares Listed)
Listed Race, 1m , Good, 4yo+, Win: £28355
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Al Agaila (IRE)479180772956
2Dha Leath (IRE)568196702857
3Espressoo4561687828510
8Purplepay (FR)466174852851.25
5Kingmania (IRE)5641757828220
9Zenga4901737626810
7Mary Salome (IRE)7601806825925
6Love Interest4501348024216
4Fall In Love (IRE)4000156

Tue 11th Jul 2023 3.40 Wolverhampton (10 runners)
Download The At The Races App Handicap
Class 6, 5f , Standard, 3yo+, Win: £3245
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Spanish Angel (IRE)676171702572.75
9Munificent562171642566
10American Rose360156612393
6Tathmeen (IRE)8561487323612
7Cuban Grey343143722305
8Harry With Style3481465822312
2Captains Bar4431247321116
3Jarvis (IRE)4561266520916
4Fai Fai4521156819520
11Sabah Al Ward367126601890
5Bethersden Boy (IRE)4431126217616

Tue 11th Jul 2023 3.55 Pontefract (7 runners)
Iveco Daily Business Trimline At Northern Commercials Handicap
Class 2, 6f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £14431
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Summerghand (IRE)984198873294.50
7Kitai (IRE)396189732972.25
3It Just Takes Time (IRE)552191752917
4Earls (IRE)657195732887
6Bay Breeze453179752777
5Aphelios469169812716
2Aleezdancer (IRE)457180782696

Tue 11th Jul 2023 4.15 Wolverhampton (13 runners)
At The Races App Form Study Handicap
Class 5, 6f , Standard, 3yo, Win: £3873
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Sharp Power (IRE)392195773062.50
4Imperial Dream (IRE)382168642563
2Mojeyrr (IRE)341138722397
6Tallulah Myla (IRE)3611436723114
9Daytona Lady (IRE)3581407022925
5Dyed In The Wool (IRE)3561336622810
12Exorbitant363136702227
3Kings Gem (IRE)345127722198
11Run Cmc (IRE)3501335721416
8Storm Venture3421266720416
13Royal Mariner (IRE)3411236719833
7Strength n Honour3401095317633
10Pedrar (FR)3371045015950

Tue 11th Jul 2023 4.30 Pontefract (9 runners)
Atlas Leisure Homes Limited Handicap
Class 5, 1m4f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £4187
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Carrigillihy558164722616.50
2Dundory (IRE)744157682516.50
4Wheres Jeff872161722518
7Krona345151682495.50
1Billy No Mates (IRE)7581477224112
5Big Cheese (FR)455131612188
6Tigerten6581376420710
9Cosmic View366126551955.50
8Spritzin (IRE)334830953.50

Tue 11th Jul 2023 4.50 Wolverhampton (13 runners)
At The Races App Market Movers Handicap (Div 1)
Class 6, 6f , Standard, 3yo+, Win: £3245
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
8Arlecchinos Gift485149632538
4Yaahobby (IRE)472154692424
5Magic Gem576157592363
2Jumira Bridge9491407022816
3Fantasy Navigator466149572278
12Struck Gold (IRE)372141552114.50
6Show Compassion4531306120016
10Dodgy Bob10481146219725
1Flagman5461205719510
7Coast4461136618716
9Irish Rocket3401025416620
11Sparkling Diamond638906116525
13Hiya Hiya (IRE)337904814233

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.05 Pontefract (7 runners)
Charles Stewart & Co Steve Evans Memorial Handicap
Class 5, 1m , Good, 3yo+, Win: £4187
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
6Hi Clare (IRE)378194663004
5Do I Dream (IRE)479160642514.50
3Phoenix Fire (IRE)379159682475
7Lerwick356150672453.50
4Cassy O (IRE)668154722376
2Paternoster Square (FR)365142592154
1Mossbawn6431136017933

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.15 Tramore (7 runners)
Tote Fantasy Whos In Your Stable Claiming Race
Class 5, 1m4f , Good, 4yo+, Win: £5575
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Magnetic North (IRE)883172652522
5Doyouthinkso7531566023210
1Desert Friend (IRE)746149692253.50
4Hurricane Helen5631535522012
6Kiss My Lucky Egg551127712054.50
7Csarina (IRE)4491155818020
3Black Soul (IRE)444104491693.50

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.25 Wolverhampton (13 runners)
At The Races App Market Movers Handicap (Div 2)
Class 6, 6f , Standard, 3yo+, Win: £3245
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Bungle Bay (IRE)467155662284
1Catesby668142682233.33
6Admirable Lad572135642196.50
5Peachey Carnehan9391266621312
8Jackmeister Rudi4451266220625
4Clownsman570123601953
9My Kind Of Girl (FR)3341056019214
7Boarhunt4381126219120
11Viewfromthestars (IRE)4381086419025
12Bedazzling (IRE)3441175419014
2Eldeyaar (IRE)4401066818725
13Amazing Arthur3441295018620
10Heavens Dew437894613625

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.35 Uttoxeter (3 runners)
Visit stmodwenhomes.co.uk Find Your New Home Novices Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
Class 3, 2m4f , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £6337
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1A Different Kind (IRE)678169792971.10
3Donnie Azoff (IRE)756152752553.50
2Silver Sheen973152672431.75

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.50 Tramore (11 runners)
Tote Always SP Or Better At Tramore Maiden
Class 3, 1m4f , Good, 4yo+, Win: £6106
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5My Mate Mozzie (IRE)765204762921.10
3Killeemore Lad (IRE)5971967328614
6Penny Jar (IRE)7821975927020
1Barnacullia (IRE)665162662444
10Humtaza (IRE)471138682148
4Moon Over Claddagh5611177120514
7Rock Basher (IRE)4491116218420
2Daghdha (IRE)745895415520
9Dreamz (IRE)635965115433
11Loveauntviv (IRE)637906315433
8Bella Nebula (IRE)400098

Tue 11th Jul 2023 5.55 Wolverhampton (12 runners)
At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap
Class 6, 7f , Standard, 3yo+, Win: £5234
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Spartakos569154562294
3Pop Favorite586158602273
7All Dunn353131602257
1Crystal Dawn (IRE)770136652133.50
8Tea Garden5591346521310
9Latent Heat (IRE)7661286821012
6Ebury7461237020614
2Final Account4381296120414
10Gonzaga8441146319120
4Thakrah437975516925
12Techno Lady (IRE)3421044916125
11Darke Horse438943716050

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.00 Brighton (7 runners)
At The Races App Form Study Classified Stakes
Class 6, 5½f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £3245
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Notre Maison476171592641.75
4Tilsworth Ony Ta455134612195.50
1Arzaak (IRE)959144682184.50
6Kodi Dancer (IRE)340119521833.33
7Northern Chancer3471114517614
2Ellie Piper5401015617114
5Darlo Pride3361034916112

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.10 Uttoxeter (8 runners)
Visit stmodwenhomes.co.uk Find Your New Home Novices Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4357
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Our Scholar (IRE)489203562781.63
5The Big Jetaway (IRE)764145592226
7Shengai Enki (FR)461128622156
2Liverpool Knight556131672122.75
6Activist (FR)4491174719016
3Poppop (FR)7451065416625
4Selecto635966416533
8Star Legend (IRE)44210001278

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.20 Tramore (10 runners)
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap
Class 4, 1m4f , Good, 4yo+, Win: £7965
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Vera Verto (IRE)5105202732912.50
5Agenda (GER)694195632794
7Pachmena (IRE)667175772708
3Queen Of Seduction (IRE)468175672607
6Banned475173632523.50
8Vischio (IRE)6641727325120
2Coill Na Sionainne (IRE)7591676524110
9Beautiful Chaos (IRE)5621436520920
10Red Trail (IRE)4411266220025
4Rain (GER)442995816725

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.30 Brighton (4 runners)
Download The At The Races App EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 5, 7f , Good, 2yo, Win: £3672
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Vice Captain250139542150.91
1Etihad Rail (IRE)248136562062.50
3Lady Ava (IRE)246126602016.50
4The African Queen2000235.50

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.40 Uttoxeter (6 runners)
Visit stmodwenhomes.co.uk Find Your New Home Mares Handicap Hurdle
Class 4, 2m4f , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4225
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Komedy Kicks (IRE)469184833092.75
4Walk Of No Shame (IRE)666169642582
2Mulberry Hill (IRE)773159762575
3Call Me Tara649152822383
1Bon Retour (IRE)8511257121410
6Autumn Blaze540102010666

Tue 11th Jul 2023 6.50 Tramore (6 runners)
GAIN The Advantage Series Handicap
Class 4, 1m4f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £7965
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Dark Note486179622574.50
1Expound475171652422.25
5Blackpoint (IRE)782159632352.75
6The Truant (IRE)663156592295.50
2Je Tai Porte (IRE)550135632186.50
3Lakomet Of Saints (FR)570136014510

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.00 Brighton (7 runners)
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 519 Handicap
Class 5, 1m2f , Good, 4yo+, Win: £4606
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Chips And Rice461165652453.50
7Mrembo491179602413
3Queens Company451162612394.50
2Forward Flight (IRE)459152652355
5Ermin Street (IRE)458141662338
6How Hard Can It Be564143602156
4Giovanni Baglione (IRE)4401186320712

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.10 Uttoxeter (6 runners)
Visit stmodwenhomes.co.uk Find Your New Home Handicap Hurdle
Class 4, 2m7½f , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4225
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Butlers Brief (IRE)847123762404
4Tango Echo Charlie (IRE)954129732334
6Decoration Of War (IRE)863123682157
2El Kaldoun (FR)938121642142.25
5Just Sophie550122652037
3Toshima (IRE)83295391375

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.20 Tramore (8 runners)
Tote Tramore Derby Handicap (47-65)
Class 4, 1m4f , Good, 4yo+, Win: £7965
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Zoffany Bay (IRE)975157672372.25
4Grizabella (IRE)463150602175
1Herculaneum (IRE)660143562108
8Magi Gal (IRE)763137592093.50
7While Youre Up (IRE)562116641976.50
3Vocito (IRE)5481196519610
2Kingsofthemidlands (FR)5411046418714
6Bardo Contiguo (IRE)7411076217114

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.30 Brighton (11 runners)
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Classified Stakes
Class 6, 1m , Good, 3yo+, Win: £5234
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
7Shabs457152612275
8Willing To Please667138652253.50
11Tranquillity370144592197
3Madrinho (IRE)1046128662065
10Centerstage (IRE)350128502028
1Hector Loza6501266120110
9Ceilidh344123522006.50
5Reel Power4551135418410
6Runner Bean4501135418320
2Lord Clenaghcastle (IRE)9371036117633
4Plymouth Rock (IRE)6321036017420

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.40 Uttoxeter (11 runners)
Visit stmodwenhomes.co.uk Find Your New Home Handicap Chase
Class 5, 2m , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £3406
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Arbennig (IRE)794171562391.50
5Chemical Warfare (IRE)647156632275
3Gouet Des Bruyeres (FR)743138482068
6Millies Mite (IRE)7481276320125
7Famoso (IRE)776138521987
9Lonimoss Bareliere (FR)759129591968
2Seaforth Mancy (IRE)7481144718512
1Striking Out944125521818
10Bandit DAinay (FR)12411185017820
8Gambie Tiep (FR)7451144917533
11Twistedfirestarter (IRE)746109511620
12Fair To Dream10441024715250

Tue 11th Jul 2023 7.50 Tramore (10 runners)
Tote Download The App Handicap
Class 5, 2m , Good, 4yo+, Win: £6372
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Teed Up (IRE)6102205612852.50
8Longclaw (USA)695166682453.33
6Lord Erskine (IRE)10461547124412
5Duty Bound474147742355
9Jake Peter (IRE)9571327621816
2Vultan (IRE)657141582148
7One Cool Poet (IRE)11461226819816
3Aurora Princess (IRE)552123441846
4Team Of Firsts5451165718412
10Sunwalk5461004215533

Tue 11th Jul 2023 8.00 Brighton (8 runners)
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Fillies Handicap
Class 5, 7f , Good, 3yo+, Win: £4606
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Diamond Cottage687182642814
4Film Star386176612653
7Honeymooner (IRE)392180682615.50
3Storymaker353143652377
8Bonkersinabundance (IRE)363146612358
5Spanish Mane (IRE)886157652335
1Ikkari (IRE)4401336222016
6Menalippe (IRE)341124622058

Tue 11th Jul 2023 8.10 Uttoxeter (12 runners)
stmodwenhomes.co.uk Handicap Hurdle
Class 5, 2m , Good To Soft, 3yo+, Win: £3406
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Magic Mike (IRE)693197502742.50
2Lightening Company (IRE)541134692258
3What Will Be (IRE)756139742208
10Robbers Bridge (IRE)577157542175
4Professor Calculus545137582077.50
9Coeur Aimant (FR)877132632078
6Rock On Tommy8501206519612
11African Sun (IRE)6491186519550
1Faron (IRE)551119571898
12Beautiful Surprise4601214417514
8Fou Diligence (IRE)8431035115850
7Pot Of Paint636954915520

Tue 11th Jul 2023 8.20 Tramore (12 runners)
Irish Injured Jockeys Supported By Tramore Racecourse Handicap (47-65)
Class 5, 2m , Good, 4yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1All In Peder (FR)477189802904
5Walnut Beach (IRE)6701637325216
7Franno (IRE)691170562394.50
8Wild Shot969160632365
3Your Honor (IRE)467157642307.50
2Kalmira (IRE)783163502244.50
4Mephisto (IRE)6501386322316
10Appian Way (FR)7461654722016
11Ballybaun Star (IRE)668145572107.50
9Scalor (FR)8601426120712
12Craic Eile (IRE)6421286620233
6Honketonk Angel (IRE)637976417125

Tue 11th Jul 2023 8.30 Brighton (8 runners)
At The Races App Form Study Handicap
Class 6, 6f , Good, 3yo, Win: £3245
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Mister X (IRE)353139602333
2Imperiousity358156612304.50
4Liosa (IRE)363142612262.25
5Morboka350119612087.50
3Eight Mile (IRE)346122531964.50
8Deep Spirit3391045516820
6Get Busy338975016020
7King Elvis333833914033
Top Ranked OSR + Points Clear

Top Ranked OSR 40+ (possible win bets)

⚠️“BEWARE OF THE NED’s” ⚠️ Races where there is no form data for over 20% of the runners.

Also known as the 40+ Method, these horses are Top Ranked on OSR and have a clear lead of 40 points or more. Please remember it is important to conduct your own research by examining the race and forming your own opinion, as THESE ARE NOT TIPS.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
2.10PontefractHandicap Nursery (Class 6)No. 1Celestial Flight494.50
4.15WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 5)No. 1Sharp Power (IRE)502.50
5.05PontefractHandicap (Class 5)No. 6Hi Clare (IRE)494.00
5.35UttoxeterHandicap Novices Chase (Class 3)No. 1A Different Kind (IRE)421.10
6.00BrightonNon-Handicap (Class 6)No. 3Notre Maison451.75
6.10UttoxeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Our Scholar (IRE)561.63
6.40UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 5Komedy Kicks (IRE)512.75
7.50TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 1Teed Up (IRE)402.50
8.10UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 5)No. 5Magic Mike (IRE)492.50

Top Ranked OSR 1-5 (possible lays)

We have had some success laying horses (BETTING THAT THEY WILL LOSE) that are ranked highest on OSR but only marginally ahead of the second-ranked ones.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
3.40WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Spanish Angel (IRE)12.75
5.25WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 3Bungle Bay (IRE)54.00
5.55WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 5Spartakos24.00
7.00BrightonHandicap (Class 5)No. 1Chips And Rice43.50
7.30BrightonNon-Handicap (Class 6)No. 7Shabs25.00
8.30BrightonHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Mister X (IRE)33.00

⚠️ TAKE CARE NON RUNNERS IN A RACE CAN SOMETIMES CHANGE THE POINTS CLEAR OF THE TOP RANKED ⚠️

ALL Top Ranked OSR in Race Order.

Horses with a rating of 40 points or higher above the second-ranked are bolded.

Non-Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
2.45PontefractMaiden (Class 5)No. 4Wonderwall (IRE)910.00
3.05WolverhamptonNovices (Class 5)No. 10Value Added192.75
3.20PontefractNon-Handicap (Listed Race)No. 1Al Agaila (IRE)106.00
5.15TramoreClaimer (Ire)No. 2Magnetic North (IRE)202.00
5.50TramoreMaiden (Ire)No. 5My Mate Mozzie (IRE)61.10
6.00BrightonNon-Handicap (Class 6)No. 3Notre Maison451.75
6.10UttoxeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Our Scholar (IRE)561.63
6.30BrightonMaiden (Class 5)No. 2Vice Captain90.91
7.30BrightonNon-Handicap (Class 6)No. 7Shabs25.00

Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
2.10PontefractHandicap Nursery (Class 6)No. 1Celestial Flight494.50
2.30WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 5)No. 4Outgun153.00
2.30WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 5)No. 8Paradise Row (IRE)153.50
3.40WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Spanish Angel (IRE)12.75
3.55PontefractHandicap (Class 2)No. 1Summerghand (IRE)324.50
4.15WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 5)No. 1Sharp Power (IRE)502.50
4.30PontefractHandicap (Class 5)No. 3Carrigillihy106.50
4.50WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 8Arlecchinos Gift118.00
5.05PontefractHandicap (Class 5)No. 6Hi Clare (IRE)494.00
5.25WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 3Bungle Bay (IRE)54.00
5.35UttoxeterHandicap Novices Chase (Class 3)No. 1A Different Kind (IRE)421.10
5.55WolverhamptonHandicap (Class 6)No. 5Spartakos24.00
6.20TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 1Vera Verto (IRE)122.50
6.40UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 5Komedy Kicks (IRE)512.75
6.50TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 4Dark Note154.50
7.00BrightonHandicap (Class 5)No. 1Chips And Rice43.50
7.10UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Butlers Brief (IRE)74.00
7.20TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 5Zoffany Bay (IRE)202.25
7.40UttoxeterHandicap Chase (Class 5)No. 4Arbennig (IRE)121.50
7.50TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 1Teed Up (IRE)402.50
8.00BrightonHandicap (Class 5)No. 2Diamond Cottage164.00
8.10UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 5)No. 5Magic Mike (IRE)492.50
8.20TramoreHandicap (Ire)No. 1All In Peder (FR)384.00
8.30BrightonHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Mister X (IRE)33.00

Ratings Archive

All the previous ratings right back to April 2021 are here https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/one-stop-ratings/


Safer gambling

We are committed in our support of safer gambling. Recommended bets are advised to over-18s and we strongly encourage readers to wager only what they can afford to lose.

If you are concerned about your gambling, please call the National Gambling Helpline / GamCare on 0808 8020 133.

Further support and information can be found at begambleaware.org and gamblingtherapy.org.

© 2023, One Stop Racing. All rights reserved.

MENU
One Stop Racing