OSR Horse Ratings for Sunday’s races on November 26th, 2023.

OSR Horse Racing Ratings provide four distinct ratings for each horse: Last Race (LR), Horse Score (HS), Speed Rating (SR), and Master Rating (OSR). Well-informed decisions can be made and the likelihood of selecting winning horses can be improved by using these comprehensive ratings.

“Sometimes all you need is a little help and inspiration to ignite the fire within and achieve your greatest potential.” – Keith Bond.

Download the eBook: The Secrets of Horse Racing Ratings

“YOU ARE JUST ONE STRATEGY AWAY”




OSR Horse Ratings

OSR Ratings Members must be logged in to view this content. https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/account/

Only OSR Ratings Members and OSR Full Members have access to OSR Ratings.


Subscribe For FREE! To Get OSR Ratings and Analysis For Our Featured Race Of The Day.





TODAY’S FEATURE RACE

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.30 Punchestown (6 runners)
John Durkan Memorial Punchestown Chase (Grade 1)
Grade 1, 2m3½f , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £53097
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Galopin Des Champs (FR)796274804470.44
1Appreciate It (IRE)91012387936816
4Fastorslow (FR)7131264643475
2Asterion Forlonge (FR)91102447534514
3Blue Lord (FR)881195843078
6Stattler (IRE)8652037230325

ANALYSIS: With 5 of the 6 runners it will be surprising if Willie Mullins fails to win this. GALOPIN DES CHAMPS is my unoriginal choice with possibly Fastorslow for the forecast. What do you think?

      

Sunday’s OSR Ratings

Sunday’s OSR Ratings

Sun 26th Nov 2023 11.40 Punchestown (8 runners)
Pigsback.com Risk Of Thunder Chase
3m , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £9292
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Vital Island (IRE)1198190482494
1Mica Malpic (FR)665170652468
5Champagne Platinum (IRE)970174622434.50
3Birchdale (IRE)976168682425
6Enjoy Dallen (FR)977169662423
4Blast Of Koeman (IRE)12781596122710
8Three By Two (IRE)7721625622412
7Singing Banjo (IRE)1372165462198

Sun 26th Nov 2023 11.55 Uttoxeter (6 runners)
Favourite From The Sun Every Day Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m4f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £4357
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Chatshow Tv (IRE)561143632262.75
3Micro Millions (IRE)555128652212
2Itsnoteasy (IRE)552121682196
6Tough Approach454127592035
5Ten Lengths Tom (IRE)44914201844
4Wexford Park (IRE)5491035516850

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.00 Cork (14 runners)
Racing TV Black Friday Offer – Join For Just 12 Euros PM For An Entire Year Maiden Hurdle
Class 4, 2m , Soft, 4yo, Win: £6637
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
8Tactical Affair (FR)457139662225.50
13Penguin Island4471496721625
6Maxi Mac Gold (FR)463133582114
14Picture Of You (FR)461109551755
9Tell Us This (IRE)4531244216916
4Fort Randall (IRE)439995516016
2Earlofbrackenstown (IRE)442985315525
3Flicker Of Hope (FR)44910841151100
11A Great Buzz (IRE)4441043315066
5Jay Pee M (IRE)4419234132100
1Diamond Dollar (IRE)442992012025
7Mighty Momentum (IRE)4338423110150
12Enola (FR)4000160.80
10Tellmeyourtroubles (IRE)4000650

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.10 Punchestown (7 runners)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners European Breeders Fund Maiden Hurdle
Class 4, 2m6f , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £7434
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
8Tullyhill (FR)596205763510.22
4Mister Pink (IRE)564164832540
7Shannon Royale (IRE)567158482514
2Doonbeg Don (IRE)554110013733
5Party Rocker (IRE)5359136127100
6Rocco Boyo (IRE)548124012525
3For Fear Of Frost (IRE)546102011225
1Bonavena (IRE)5347909766

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.20 Exeter (10 runners)
Devon Air Ambulance & Marley Communications Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m1f , Good To Soft, 3yo, Win: £4955
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Salver (FR)386201632811.38
8Taritino (IRE)3401297722325
3Future Times (FR)3511325820150
10Parish Star (IRE)3621294718433
7Pivotal Sky3511194917916
6Kauto Kawai (FR)3411025217025
4Garrick Street (IRE)351121012316
9Valadon (IRE)3000294
5Johannes (FR)3000143
2Authoceltic (FR)3000910

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.30 Uttoxeter (8 runners)
QuinnBet Mares National Hunt Novices Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £4357
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Little Miss Dante579179752941.88
6Party Vibes (IRE)568160662412.50
4Lady In The Park (IRE)567157612363.50
8Young At Heart (IRE)4391017319150
3Kosasiempre (FR)54410660181100
5Moroccan Moon4449753160100
7Tilly Toughnut60002712
2Idylle Sauvage (FR)5000224

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.35 Cork (17 runners)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
Class 4, 2m , Soft, 5yo+, Win: £7434
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
11Readin Tommy Wrong (IRE)572175672710.73
7Lisnagar Fortune (IRE)562145532253
13Walk Away Harry (IRE)550151582166
2Catos Revenge (IRE)6441056617420
14Whateys Quest (IRE)5521224416733
16Bellachamps (IRE)538846514966
8Lough Nigara (IRE)634804612966
6Knockbrack Rambler (IRE)6419524123150
4Flemens Intrest (IRE)7441030104150
3Duke Of Doyen (IRE)83173077150
12Staffordshire Knot (IRE)5000165
1An Peann Dearg (IRE)60001616
5Irish Impulse (IRE)50001433
9Mega Speculator (FR)50001266
17Gentle Anna (IRE)6000850
15Ask Cillian (IRE)6000750
10Oneforbaz (IRE)5000333

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.45 Punchestown (17 runners)
Fox Valet Retirement Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
Class 4, 3m½f , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5841
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
10Millstream Lady (IRE)594196612807
5Western Zara (IRE)7571687325912
6Irish Envoy (IRE)594161752436
15Benkei (IRE)13851586422410
1Takarengo (IRE)7611606022312
9Balkito (FR)8551295520910
12Dr Val (IRE)5621425620825
3Quest With Speed (IRE)685148542074
2Bob Cigar (IRE)559133262034.50
13Cher Why Not (IRE)11401345819725
11Ballycashin (IRE)6581325519720
7Marronstown (IRE)6551315619520
8It Could Be You (IRE)9451305719325
4Wa Wa (IRE)8471285118525
17Land Jet (IRE)7371134816733
14Pictures Of Home7351124215814
16One Of Us Is Lying (IRE)54299010333

Sun 26th Nov 2023 12.55 Exeter (6 runners)
You Flutter, We Fly Mares Novices Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m7f , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4955
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Getaway Theatre (IRE)588206673001.63
3Hamartia (IRE)640126702101.10
2Dont Rightly Know8531116718114
4Kayf Hope (IRE)633784513150
5Von Hallers (IRE)5409301205
6Nomoreblackjack447100011166

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.05 Uttoxeter (4 runners)
Pektron Novices Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
Class 3, 3m , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £6337
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Autonomous Cloud (IRE)7110213773311.75
2Broomfield Present (IRE)792208703142
4Farmers Gamble752143682457
3Step Above (IRE)66314401692.75

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.10 Cork (14 runners)
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
Class 3, 2m , Soft, 3yo+, Win: £7168
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Bukhill (IRE)558171712524.50
2Housemartin (IRE)694157592242.25
8Dontdooddson (FR)10571575421810
6The Truant (IRE)650138552037
11Robin Elite (IRE)5541375719816
3Tipp For Mac (IRE)6511385019610
14Ventnor (IRE)7471215218616
7Letters To Juliet (IRE)5431195717525
4Sidiriya (IRE)4391125317116
13Max Time (IRE)6511174716316
9Dgalwaygallivantor (IRE)4531123916010
5Champagne Saloon (IRE)7371134315725
12Thelonglad (IRE)539833913025
10Padraigs Boy (IRE)7441022312920

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.20 Punchestown (7 runners)
Frontline Security Grabel Mares Hurdle (Fillies & Mares Listed)
Listed Race, 2m2f , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £13274
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Shecouldbeanything (IRE)6108266824031.25
5Rioga Choice (IRE)665168722725
1Anna Bunina (FR)760162812645.50
7Broomfield Bijou (IRE)560187632647
2Saylavee (IRE)646133772287
4Hispanic Moon (FR)6000116
6An Cailin Ciuin (IRE)5000925

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.30 Exeter (9 runners)
Devonshire Novices Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
Class 3, 2m3f , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £9849
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Kilbeg King (IRE)852210683114.50
6Amrons Sage (IRE)657168763003.50
3Bumpy Johnson (IRE)793204722948
4Manorbank (IRE)863172762776.50
5Issuing Authority (IRE)665166702595
8Hermes Du Gouet (FR)658140662506
2Jerrash6461327421710
7Moriko De Vassy (FR)6551306620816
9I Shut That Dor (FR)5481266620710

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.40 Uttoxeter (5 runners)
Morgan Industrial Properties Handicap Hurdle
Class 3, 2m7½f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5809
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4The Imposter (FR)6100233753460.91
5Uno Mas969149692535
1Brinkley (FR)850134722284
2Only The Bold (IRE)857144722287
3Bushypark (IRE)9521405822110

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.45 Cork (12 runners)
Cork Welcomes Racing TV Members Handicap Hurdle
Class 3, 2m4f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £7965
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
9Positive Thinker (IRE)694223672993.50
12Union Park (FR)777199612755
11Tomjackwilliam (IRE)686190612654.50
6Cinsa (FR)480172712632.75
1Whatsavailable (IRE)6741796325112
8Big Debates (FR)10491316722025
4Cerberus7511457121812
7Pakens Rock (IRE)10621496321614
3Jacksons Gold (IRE)9571296620325
10Spring Meadow (IRE)6531296820116
5Rebel Early (IRE)9491146118420
2Caldwell Diamond (FR)638955417410

Sun 26th Nov 2023 1.55 Punchestown (4 runners)
BetVictor Craddockstown Novice Chase (Grade 2)
Grade 2, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £19381
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Lucid Dreams (IRE)8109213733193.50
2Imagine (FR)580184693130.83
4Uncle Phil (IRE)689164702542.25
5Fizzle Rock (IRE)6651576723866
1Francin (FR)1055127491770

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.05 Exeter (7 runners)
Plymouth Handicap Hurdle
Class 3, 2m2½f , Good To Soft, 3yo+, Win: £9849
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Tarahumara799214573133.50
1King Alexander (IRE)557168683042.25
7King Of The Lake575177662707
3Mot A Mot (FR)738137692445
4On To Victory9621318224110
6Astronomic View6501247120610
5Winterwatch (GER)538121681976

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.15 Uttoxeter (8 runners)
Favourite From The Sun Now Daily Handicap Chase
Class 5, 2m4f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £3406
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Kankin795193622862.50
3Roger Rarebit646152632493
1Doyouknowwhatimean656127762306
2Haveanothergoflo (IRE)662133632202.25
5Iron Horse12481236320114
7Bignorm (IRE)11381204717416
8Old Page (IRE)6441104116250
6Nine Nine Nine6471004314933

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.20 Cork (7 runners)
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Beginners Chase
Class 5, 2m5f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £8230
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Halka Du Tabert (FR)673205732971.38
4Jumping Jet (IRE)765154602395.50
7Sainte Dona (FR)667154632325
3Henning (IRE)639133642178
6Night And Day651155332062.50
1Feddans (IRE)8441166418720
5Karacole (FR)7551284717850

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.30 Punchestown (6 runners)
John Durkan Memorial Punchestown Chase (Grade 1)
Grade 1, 2m3½f , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £53097
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Galopin Des Champs (FR)796274804470.44
1Appreciate It (IRE)91012387936816
4Fastorslow (FR)7131264643475
2Asterion Forlonge (FR)91102447534514
3Blue Lord (FR)881195843078
6Stattler (IRE)8652037230325

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.38 Exeter (13 runners)
DAA Racing To Save Lives Handicap Hurdle
Class 4, 2m1f , Good To Soft, 3yo+, Win: £6337
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
7Fourofakind (IRE)454136702445
12Asian Spice595161542446
8Gerard Mentor (FR)762167502388
2Orchard Grove (IRE)765136732334
6Ito Ditto (FR)594158592322.50
5Heure De Gloire (FR)6561426722514
3Stopherandgo (IRE)6491505121816
4Maxs Champ (FR)7551376620816
1Interne De Sivola (FR)5501256920520
10Universal Secret (IRE)6521375119920
9John W Creasy (IRE)5451215418825
13Flamenco De Kerser (FR)8421182715550
11Tribesmans Glory (IRE)942954215250

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.45 Uttoxeter (7 runners)
Favourite Templegate Tips Now Every Day Handicap Hurdle
Class 4, 2m4f , Heavy, 3yo+, Win: £4225
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Go Steady1161172662773.50
3Sound And Fury (IRE)655150692452.50
1Santana Plessis (FR)956113752088
5Always Busy (IRE)5591335820312
6Rossbeigh Strand (IRE)847119601937
7Ingennio (FR)559139531934
4Kitesurfer (FR)44711301417

Sun 26th Nov 2023 2.50 Cork (11 runners)
Kevin McManus Bookmaker Handicap Chase
Class 4, 2m5f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £12212
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
11Dundaniel (IRE)887184672647
5Lucky Max (GER)7531657725812
9Battle Of Mirbat (IRE)686185632535
3Riaan (IRE)639148652445.50
4Take All (IRE)8581617224410
6Percy Warner (IRE)762165672405
7Falco Blitz (IRE)9691567023512
8Routine Excellence (IRE)748144652288
10The Big Galloper (IRE)9691664821714
2Embittered (IRE)9531456321314
1En Beton (FR)943130582084.50

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.00 Punchestown (12 runners)
Pertemps Network Group Handicap Hurdle (Qualifier)
Class 4, 3m½f , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £11681
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
12Jody Ted (IRE)71152546434110
3Stuzzikini (IRE)5109219593303
8Gabbys Cross (IRE)895224723098
2The Shunter (IRE)10115202792995.50
7Popova (IRE)660172842897
11Alpesh Amin (IRE)6711815725516
1Longhouse Poet (IRE)961170612545
6Shadow Rider (FR)9891843325010
10A Great View (IRE)12661636824220
9Doctor Brown Bear (IRE)5831705623110
4Duffle Coat (IRE)6471186219920
5Freedom To Dream (FR)8441126519020

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.10 Exeter (8 runners)
Gerald George Lacey Memorial Handicap Chase
Class 3, 3m , Good To Soft, 4yo+, Win: £9849
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Investment Manager774195662864.50
4Run To Milan (IRE)11781887228412
8Enjoy Your Life (FR)694175692792.25
5Atlanta Brave (IRE)561158712597
1Landen Calling (IRE)756154752585
2Bridge North (IRE)754147732498
6Mumbo Jumbo (IRE)755152672397
7Sheldon (IRE)7561406422814

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.20 Uttoxeter (8 runners)
QuinnBet Daily Free Bet Novices Handicap Hurdle
Class 5, 2m4f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £3406
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Bushmill Boy983170582534
6Libor Lad583169532372.50
3Poetria572135562023.50
4Monoxide844136511996
7Brasingaman Bella4491065118610
2Lunar Glow559117551818
8Rainbow Jet (IRE)6391056318025
1Barncroft (IRE)642923916212

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.25 Cork (15 runners)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Beginners Chase
Class 5, 2m5f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £8230
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
14The Gradual Slope (IRE)6581656723816
8Macdermott (FR)581159552324.50
3Hartur Darc (FR)676153602223
15Wellington Hill (IRE)7751556122110
2Carrig Rock (IRE)8571376922116
4Ideal Du Tabert (FR)5511406222014
13Tempo Chapter Two (IRE)7561405321212
5Japers Jack (IRE)557140612115
12Silver King (IRE)7541474620612
9Meetingofthewaters (IRE)6441186020310
7Kendancer (FR)7631405519716
10Priory Park (IRE)7471265819314
6Joshua Webb (IRE)8491205418614
1Brucejack (IRE)6531305018620
11Robinstown (IRE)8481155817525

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.35 Punchestown (9 runners)
Irish Daily Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race
Class 5, 2m1f , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5575
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5The Passing Wife456132541884
7Barbie Girlz (IRE)542984314716
9Thats All (IRE)641964914750
8Eabha Rose (IRE)4388723113100
4Soir De Garde (FR)5000341.25
2Prends Garde A Toi (FR)4000111.75
1Helicon (IRE)500018
6Zambezi Flyer (IRE)5000166
3Rinnaseer King (IRE)4000050

Sun 26th Nov 2023 3.45 Exeter (15 runners)
Watch On Racing TV Handicap Hurdle
Class 5, 2m5½f , Good To Soft, 3yo+, Win: £4225
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Danton (IRE)687164532472.75
12Portentoso (GER)882150512154
5Bala Brook5401246521310
9Malago Rose (IRE)569145582116
3Dylans Double (IRE)658126652078
6Joe Cotton (IRE)5501206120414
4Lock Out (IRE)6471265920210
10Arthalot (IRE)6431236520216
15Miss Harriett7471205618950
7Hellfire Princess6411234918814
11Ginderella (IRE)6431186118825
2Inchagoill Lady (IRE)7441105318320
13No Worries9471195017725
8Call Me Arthur (IRE)4481073016425
14Henzo Des Boullats (FR)6471034014733
Top Ranked OSR + Points Clear

Top Ranked OSR 40+ (possible win bets)

Also known as the 40+ Method, these horses are Top Ranked on OSR and have a clear lead of 40 points or more. Please remember it is important to conduct your own research by examining the race and forming your own opinion, as THESE ARE NOT TIPS.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
12.10PunchestownMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 8Tullyhill (FR)1000.22
12.20ExeterHurdle (Class 4)No. 1Salver (FR)581.38
12.30UttoxeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Little Miss Dante531.88
12.35CorkMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 11Readin Tommy Wrong (IRE)460.73
12.55ExeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Getaway Theatre (IRE)901.63
1.20PunchestownHurdle (Listed Race)No. 3Shecouldbeanything (IRE)1311.25
1.40UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 3)No. 4The Imposter (FR)930.91
2.20CorkBeginners Chase (Ire)No. 2Halka Du Tabert (FR)581.38
2.30PunchestownChase (Grade 1)No. 5Galopin Des Champs (FR)790.44
3.35PunchestownNH Flat (Ire)No. 5The Passing Wife414.00

⚠️“BEWARE OF THE NED’s” ⚠️ Races where there is no form data for over 20% of the runners.

Top Ranked OSR 1-5 (possible lays)

We have had some success laying horses (BETTING THAT THEY WILL LOSE) that are ranked highest on OSR but only marginally ahead of the second-ranked ones.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
11.40PunchestownChase (Ire)No. 2Vital Island (IRE)34.00
11.55UttoxeterMaiden Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Chatshow Tv (IRE)52.75
3.10ExeterHandicap Chase (Class 3)No. 3Investment Manager24.50

⚠️ TAKE CARE NON RUNNERS IN A RACE CAN SOMETIMES CHANGE THE POINTS CLEAR OF THE TOP RANKED ⚠️

ALL Top Ranked OSR in Race Order.

Horses with a rating of 40 points or higher above the second-ranked are bolded.

Non-Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
11.40PunchestownChase (Ire)No. 2Vital Island (IRE)34.00
11.55UttoxeterMaiden Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Chatshow Tv (IRE)52.75
12.00CorkMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 8Tactical Affair (FR)65.50
12.10PunchestownMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 8Tullyhill (FR)1000.22
12.20ExeterHurdle (Class 4)No. 1Salver (FR)581.38
12.30UttoxeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Little Miss Dante531.88
12.35CorkMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 11Readin Tommy Wrong (IRE)460.73
12.55ExeterNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Getaway Theatre (IRE)901.63
1.20PunchestownHurdle (Listed Race)No. 3Shecouldbeanything (IRE)1311.25
1.55PunchestownNovices Chase (Grade 2)No. 3Lucid Dreams (IRE)63.50
2.20CorkBeginners Chase (Ire)No. 2Halka Du Tabert (FR)581.38
2.30PunchestownChase (Grade 1)No. 5Galopin Des Champs (FR)790.44
3.25CorkBeginners Chase (Ire)No. 14The Gradual Slope (IRE)616.00
3.35PunchestownNH Flat (Ire)No. 5The Passing Wife414.00

Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
12.45PunchestownHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 10Millstream Lady (IRE)217.00
1.05UttoxeterHandicap Novices Chase (Class 3)No. 1Autonomous Cloud (IRE)171.75
1.10CorkHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 1Bukhill (IRE)284.50
1.30ExeterHandicap Novices Chase (Class 3)No. 1Kilbeg King (IRE)114.50
1.40UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 3)No. 4The Imposter (FR)930.91
1.45CorkHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 9Positive Thinker (IRE)243.50
2.05ExeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 3)No. 2Tarahumara93.50
2.15UttoxeterHandicap Chase (Class 5)No. 4Kankin372.50
2.38ExeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 12Asian Spice66.00
2.38ExeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 7Fourofakind (IRE)65.00
2.45UttoxeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 2Go Steady323.50
2.50CorkHandicap Chase (Ire)No. 11Dundaniel (IRE)67.00
3.00PunchestownHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 12Jody Ted (IRE)1110.00
3.10ExeterHandicap Chase (Class 3)No. 3Investment Manager24.50
3.20UttoxeterHandicap Novices Hurdle (Class 5)No. 5Bushmill Boy164.00
3.45ExeterHandicap Hurdle (Class 5)No. 1Danton (IRE)322.75

Ratings Archive

All the previous ratings right back to April 2021 are here https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/one-stop-ratings/


Safer gambling

We are committed in our support of safer gambling. Recommended bets are advised to over-18s and we strongly encourage readers to wager only what they can afford to lose.

If you are concerned about your gambling, please call the National Gambling Helpline / GamCare on 0808 8020 133.

Further support and information can be found at begambleaware.org and gamblingtherapy.org.

© 2023, One Stop Racing. All rights reserved.

MENU
One Stop Racing