Horse Racing Ratings for Tuesday’s races on 30th January, 2024.

The Ratings produced by ‘One Stop Racing’ provide four distinct ratings for each horse: Last Race (LR), Horse Score (HS), Speed Rating (SR), and Master Rating (OSR). Well-informed decisions can be made and the likelihood of selecting winning horses can be improved by using these comprehensive ratings.

Every horse is rated in every British and Irish Race.

“Sometimes all you need is a little help and inspiration to ignite the fire within and achieve your greatest potential.” – Keith Bond (founder One Stop Racing).

Download the eBook: The Secrets of Horse Racing Ratings

“YOU ARE JUST ONE STRATEGY AWAY”




OSR Horse Ratings

OSR Ratings Members must be logged in to view this content. https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/account/

Only Ruby (Ratings) Members and Diamond (Full) Members have access to these Ratings.


Subscribe For FREE! To Get OSR Ratings and Analysis For Our Featured Race Of The Day.





TODAY’S FEATURE RACE (the most valuable race of the day)

Tue 30th Jan 2024 6.30 Southwell (13 runners)
Best Racing Odds Guaranteed At BetMGM Handicap
Class 3, 1m , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £7731
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Kings Code489216753317.50
6Eligible (IRE)896200833187
5Smoky Mountain (IRE)498211773074
12Goldsmith (IRE)558186773046
7Master Of Combat (IRE)6641867329110
9Visibility (IRE)7551667927025
8Ernies Valentine583174752678
2Darwell Lion (IRE)6821677726516
10Larado (FR)6541538125012
13Shaw Park (IRE)5671607924720
11Skilled Warrior (IRE)6761586824612
4Gincident (IRE)466153832448
1Troon (IRE)4501476823112

ANALYSIS: No blurb today but KINGS CODE top on HS and OSR is the pick each way. What do you think?

      

Tuesday’s Ratings

Tuesday’s Ratings

Tue 30th Jan 2024 12.50 Limerick (8 runners)
Limerick Racecourse Claiming Hurdle
2m5f , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Ballyadam Destiny1053165692483.50
6Bal De Rio (FR)1164168662463
1Optional Mix (IRE)861147642182.75
5Natural Breeze (IRE)954151502010
3Robinstown (IRE)960126581856
2Decimation (IRE)931102611654
7Ganderstown (IRE)543984614833
8Dark Voyager (IRE)7421014314816
9Mr Bezi (IRE)633802210425

Tue 30th Jan 2024 1.00 Chepstow (8 runners)
Tom Jones Live In July Conditional Jockeys Novices Handicap Hurdle
Class 5, 2m4f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £3248
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Out Of Focus (IRE)665157632322
6Dancing Harry (IRE)757140662128
4Ostrava Du Berlais (FR)658132532046
8Crossbeau (IRE)572143572025
5Awesome Foursome755130561908
1Borodale (IRE)649111671848
2Nelson Criq (IRE)544115591806
7The Midwife (IRE)6451045416616

Tue 30th Jan 2024 1.15 Newcastle (13 runners)
Download The QuinnBet App Mares Open Maiden NH Flat Race (GBB Race) (AWT)
Class 5, 2m½f , Soft, 4-6yo, Win: £2451
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
10Nala The Lioness464150602321.75
5Sholokhova (IRE)5551295919410
6Silent Auction549115681915
7Adas Day (FR)44196541698
4Nellie Bluesky640915816125
12Pennine Park435824713466
1Bettybea5337725102150
11Not Now Nathaniel4000256
8Isabel De Clare40001916
9Lady Buttercup40001712
2Hannigans Power (IRE)50001233
13Phoenicia Better40001210
3Loch Brandy (IRE)50001112

Tue 30th Jan 2024 1.25 Limerick (11 runners)
Become A Member At Limerick Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
Class 5, 2m5f , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Another Ocana (IRE)797174552332.50
3Kiln Time (IRE)848162542245
6Merry Moves (IRE)9631515721412
5What An Ocean (IRE)857147482035
7Larkfield Lusive (IRE)563139541978
10Golden Symphony (IRE)11451315619112
8Ennemi Public (FR)10611355018914
11Wee Jerry (IRE)8411264316914
1Noble Talent (IRE)745112481628
4Rising Dust (IRE)6411054615312
9Ma Hoey (IRE)840944014116

Tue 30th Jan 2024 1.35 Chepstow (5 runners)
Hozier Live In July Junior National Hunt Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m½f , Heavy, 4yo, Win: £4753
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Castelfort (FR)493199662831.63
2Hill Spirit479159622412.50
4Dodger Long460148702274
7Speiriuil (IRE)459135602017
6Push To Pass (IRE)450110521640
3Alain (FR)4000238
5Pooch400000

Tue 30th Jan 2024 1.50 Newcastle (17 runners)
QuinnBet Best Odds Guaranteed Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle
Class 5, 2m6½f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £3248
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Secret Secret (IRE)864180612648
3Rickety Gate960164632496
7Lincoln Burrows (IRE)7701485822412
16Lewa House8751515621310
12Emotional Roller (IRE)675147642126
14Bushmill Boy10501495820812
10Gine Sacre (FR)8551127720114
1Bridget Breeze (FR)7561305720012
13Glory Hights878132591965
9Theirshegoes (IRE)7441256319514
6Ffree Pedro (IRE)8461215319216
4Scalloway Bay (IRE)8661255619112
17Misscarlett (IRE)10501225719025
8Ushuaia Dancer6491123815512
15This Is Bob (IRE)636954915150
11Kingston Rock (IRE)6441013113333
2Bridgetjoans540112011225

Tue 30th Jan 2024 2.00 Limerick (11 runners)
Limerick Racecourse Opportunity Mares Maiden Hurdle
Class 5, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Ah Fuhgeddaboudit (IRE)660130662081.10
9Mag Dillane (IRE)659127541962.75
2Chatterbox (IRE)5461295719114
10Noriska De La Mare (FR)636101511607
3Dreamz (IRE)743985815916
7Justmadeit (IRE)540974614712
4Flickering Ellie (IRE)6328819115100
5Inatosha (IRE)5338228114100
6Ixigreczed (FR)633772010150
11Princess Fiadh (IRE)53274209450
8Lep Around (IRE)600035.50

Tue 30th Jan 2024 2.10 Chepstow (14 runners)
Chepstow Summer Sessions Handicap Chase
Class 5, 3m , Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £3248
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Haston Clermont (FR)795198662904
2Leissieres Express799196632864.50
6Twenty Twenty (IRE)9651716526510
8Guguss Collonges (FR)863181602595.50
5Secret Plan (IRE)6531306923010
7Rouge De Lquest (IRE)8541246622810
1Stellar Stream (IRE)7441456322514
9Bring The Action (IRE)8601425720912
11Twilight Glory8461334419214
12School For Scandal (FR)9461255318733
4Mortens Leam12491185918566
14Vetoncall (IRE)12681373617910
13Via Dante (IRE)7521155417814
10Galop Du Bosc (FR)8481195017314

Tue 30th Jan 2024 2.25 Newcastle (11 runners)
QuinnBet Quarterback Handicap Chase
Class 5, 2m½f , Soft, 5yo+, Win: £3248
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Six One Nine (IRE)996191582734
3Beat The Edge (IRE)771170562384.50
2Contre Ordre (FR)651159472296.50
1Limerick Leader (FR)7471286621210
11Brickadank (IRE)8481126019816
5Augharue (IRE)7481226119510
8Howyouplaythegame (FR)845135491917
7Dakota Moirette (FR)1165129571898
10Fathers Advice (IRE)7511315218812
6Blue Bear6491135117512
9Claret Dabbler10461105817312

Tue 30th Jan 2024 2.35 Limerick (14 runners)
Follow Limerick Racecourse On Twitter (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
Class 5, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Ballycallan King (IRE)751140561977
15Rauzan (IRE)452133611930
1Ask The Bookie (IRE)771135441895
7Milo Lises (FR)551122521793.50
9Poets Cottage (IRE)543118541758
11Surf Club (IRE)8491124716510
13Wholelotofbusiness (IRE)5481124316316
14Eastmore4361073615433
3John The Diva (FR)7501033514450
4King Of Cong (IRE)6451053214333
12Tellmeyourtroubles (IRE)542923312766
10Spavango (IRE)5399129127100
8Mistergif (FR)5000171.25
6Mayday Games (IRE)5000350
16Big Barry (IRE)500010
5Loughrask Rainbow (IRE)6000066
17On Your Way (IRE)600000

Tue 30th Jan 2024 2.45 Chepstow (8 runners)
Cuffe And Taylor Handicap Hurdle
Class 3, 2m4f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5651
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Cuthbert Dibble (IRE)683194823082.25
3Supremely West (IRE)661179652833.33
8Jaminska (FR)565171722634.50
2Heros De Romay (FR)749145742494
5Bashful Boy (IRE)8481457323316
7Totterdown13481387422820
4Current Mood945126762278
6Jack In The Box (IRE)7531145917625

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.00 Newcastle (13 runners)
Download The QuinnBet App Novices Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m5f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4193
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Florida Dreams (IRE)678193803141.75
6Hazy Glen (FR)554141632294.50
2Point Franklin (IRE)5401116017525
10Tigga Time (IRE)55813501527
9Samillier6389342145100
11Whosmydaddy (IRE)638884113550
4From The Clouds (FR)73479231208
12Zuul64494010610
3Court Case (IRE)63687010216
5Happy County (FR)733782010250
7Moon Over Mexico (IRE)6000217
8Red Sam50001620
13Pinot Rouge (IRE)6000212

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.10 Limerick (14 runners)
Follow Limerick Racecourse On Instagram Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
Class 4, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5310
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
14Likable Chancer (IRE)1071161562257
12Tingarran Express (IRE)775161502156
4Joeswayornoway (IRE)877156482087
15Monoxide981148552050
5Carlas Big Jim (IRE)676160392044
9Pana To Milan (IRE)6581454319616
1Kellies Dream (IRE)744133511888
13Brilliant Question (IRE)7591434418712
7Go Gill Go (IRE)9461195217210
3Beeverstown Place (IRE)766135301728
11Thelonglad (IRE)6491224617120
8Man River (IRE)7461263516416
2Flemens Intrest (IRE)8421113614914
10You Make Me Smile (IRE)6461003814220
6Fourleaf Shamrock (IRE)536973014114

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.20 Chepstow (4 runners)
Live Music In Summer 2024 Novices Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
Class 3, 2m½f , Heavy, 5yo+, Win: £6372
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Issuing Authority (IRE)795190703051.50
3Zambezi Fix (FR)9108204682853.50
1Authorised Speed (FR)767161792512
4Midnight Ginger841155682356.50

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.35 Newcastle (9 runners)
QuinnBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap Chase
Class 3, 3m , Soft, 5yo+, Win: £6179
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
7Fenland Tiger898202653042.50
4Readysteadybeau (FR)8107195692953.50
1Marown (IRE)1087194692876
3Enqarde (FR)1064185722778
5Brayhill (IRE)9106175632746.50
2Mint Condition1050142762508
6Captain Quint (IRE)8571507024210
9Prince Des Fichaux (FR)7521265619625
8Jar Du Desert (FR)5431036117316

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.45 Limerick (8 runners)
Limerick Novice Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
Class 3, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £5841
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Mount Frisco (IRE)577177572393.50
2Mitiva (FR)671174542342.25
5Caoimhes Pet (IRE)757147502107
4New Barn Lane (IRE)7451424719712
1Flidais (IRE)644126651968
8Astrophysicist6571324718520
6Jay Pee M (IRE)5491114716112
7In The Trenches443110431604

Tue 30th Jan 2024 3.55 Chepstow (13 runners)
Concerts In July At Chepstow Racecourse Mares Novices Hurdle (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m½f , Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £4066
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
8Followango (IRE)659158662402.75
4Chosen Hero (IRE)647139592162.50
12Mavis Pike558131642144
2Blue Moon Serenade566124372013.50
9Janworth740946218612
11Lizzie Rey7531185618450
7Defferella5421016417350
10Lady Alex634926617220
1Apples Moon (IRE)539915116416
13Walkinthecotswolds (IRE)5439656157100
5Come On Nia5521064014850
3Britannia Girl531745213250
6Countess Vicky7000150

Tue 30th Jan 2024 4.10 Newcastle (4 runners)
quinnbet.com Mares Handicap Hurdle
Class 4, 2m1f , Soft, 4yo+, Win: £4066
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Ip Up (FR)676192712772.50
3Atlantic Dancer (IRE)1199194622751.20
2Golden Glance579167742742.25
4Rorys Story (IRE)5481126117625

Tue 30th Jan 2024 4.20 Limerick (6 runners)
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Auction (Pro/Am) Flat Race
Class 4, 2m , Soft To Heavy, 4yo+, Win: £7965
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4A Okay (IRE)5337707766
1Machismo (IRE)5000121.10
3Eastbank Warrior (IRE)6000410
2The Dancing Tree (IRE)500011.88
5Half A Chance (IRE)5000120
6Olympy De Cerisy (FR)500013.50

Tue 30th Jan 2024 4.30 Chepstow (10 runners)
Its Not Unusual Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
Class 4, 2m½f , Heavy, 4-6yo, Win: £3802
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
8Ski Lodge (IRE)556131542142.25
10Lady Harriett5451055117810
9The Cypriot (IRE)54196511475
6El Bandido Pancho50003916
2Bobbys Nelson (IRE)5000275
1Barlovento (IRE)5000186
5Dgesteevo50001410
3Bollin Thou60001420
4Brave Ruler50001025
7Oi Oi Oi5000710

Tue 30th Jan 2024 5.00 Southwell (9 runners)
Win 2,000,000 With BetMGMs Golden Goals Handicap
Class 5, 1m , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £6281
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
5Soames Forsyte592198772993.50
4Yorkstone487171662835
8King Of York (IRE)572173782765
3Khathak565158702508
9Al Suil Eile (FR)8451447223614
1Create (IRE)4391328023116
6Bluebottle Blue473134582143
7Conservative (IRE)5481167921420
2Largent (FR)4631286119910

Tue 30th Jan 2024 5.30 Southwell (7 runners)
BetMGM: Its Showtime Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
Class 5, 1m , Standard, 3yo+, Win: £3942
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
6Solomon371167762660.33
5Minstrel Knight362119541826
2Nashid (IRE)442985215550
4Calculate333785614812
3Blackintime437874013850
1Amico Amore84685090100
7What A Night3000206.50

Tue 30th Jan 2024 6.00 Southwell (10 runners)
Boost Your Acca At BetMGM Classified Stakes
Class 6, 1m , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £2983
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
2Brave Display (IRE)1065154672392.25
7Trulie Good667150572323.33
8Twistaline540125662188
5Equiami441120632138
4Ebury8561236920910
3Channel Packet10471196019310
9Vivency (USA)7581126119110
1Afterlife4461105817310
6Eva Rosie435945015216
10Wilpena Pound (IRE)436924614850

Tue 30th Jan 2024 6.30 Southwell (13 runners)
Best Racing Odds Guaranteed At BetMGM Handicap
Class 3, 1m , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £7731
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Kings Code489216753317.50
6Eligible (IRE)896200833187
5Smoky Mountain (IRE)498211773074
12Goldsmith (IRE)558186773046
7Master Of Combat (IRE)6641867329110
9Visibility (IRE)7551667927025
8Ernies Valentine583174752678
2Darwell Lion (IRE)6821677726516
10Larado (FR)6541538125012
13Shaw Park (IRE)5671607924720
11Skilled Warrior (IRE)6761586824612
4Gincident (IRE)466153832448
1Troon (IRE)4501476823112

Tue 30th Jan 2024 7.00 Southwell (11 runners)
Stay Golden With BetMGM Safer Gambling Handicap
Class 6, 7f , Standard, 3yo, Win: £2983
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
6Rhasidat (IRE)386174512525
7Berrygate (IRE)362150672404.50
10Lady In Havana366142602216
9Floating Voter (IRE)385147522204
5Love Yours (IRE)3641385620610
8Haya Taal (IRE)3561295720616
2Keen Interest (IRE)356123612047
1Yeah Nah (IRE)3481176018912
11Angel Of Gold3491095318233
4Eastern Dream33794631698
3Legal Beat (IRE)341966116220
12Aye Fred (IRE)33888511390

Tue 30th Jan 2024 7.30 Southwell (8 runners)
BetUK. Home Of The Acca-Fenwa Handicap (Div 1)
Class 6, 6f , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £2983
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
4Back Tomorrow471174662671.50
2Revolucion459158652462.25
5Kaths Toyboy656143732328
1Inanna (IRE)4421207321814
3Zargun (GER)9541207721320
6Porfin (IRE)6441227221314
7Eldeyaar (IRE)5381166819416
8Pierrefonds442102581838

Tue 30th Jan 2024 8.00 Southwell (8 runners)
BetUK. Home Of The Acca-Fenwa Handicap (Div 2)
Class 6, 6f , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £2983
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
1Sarahs Verse768164732475
2Asadjumeirah668155792424
6El Hibri (IRE)569151692372.50
4Midnightattheoasis4471227422014
7Kaidu (IRE)467132622175
3South Dakota Sioux (IRE)441140632156.50
5Buraback (IRE)5351207021110
8Banana5421186219616

Tue 30th Jan 2024 8.30 Southwell (12 runners)
BetUK. Its Where The UK Bets Handicap
Class 6, 1m3f , Standard, 4yo+, Win: £2983
NoHorseAgeLRHSSROSROdds
3Distinction (IRE)686179652665.50
10Global Tycoon (IRE)5491566223914
11Trusty Scout (IRE)647153642267
8Hazel Bear472140632266
9Rose Light5591476322512
1Come On John (IRE)5531366322114
5Tables Turned567134552127
2Scarborough Castle7411215821010
12Defence Treaty (IRE)8561206720512
4Femme Patronne (IRE)567128632036
6Elterwater446101581788
7Calshot Spit (IRE)4531125517614
Top Ranked OSR + Points Clear

Top Ranked OSR 40+ Possible Win Bets

Also known as the 40+ Method, these horses are Top Ranked on OSR and have a clear lead of 40 points or more. Please remember it is important to conduct your own research by examining the race and forming your own opinion, as THESE ARE NOT TIPS.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
1.35ChepstowHurdle (Class 4)No. 1Castelfort (FR)421.63
3.00NewcastleNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Florida Dreams (IRE)851.75
4.20LimerickNH Flat (Ire)No. 4A Okay (IRE)6566.00
5.30SouthwellNovices (Class 5)No. 6Solomon840.33

⚠️“BEWARE OF THE NED’s” ⚠️ Races where there is no form data for over 20% of the runners.

Top Ranked OSR 1-5 LAYS (Possible Losers)

We have had some success laying horses (BETTING THAT THEY WILL LOSE) that are ranked highest on OSR but only marginally ahead of the second-ranked ones.

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
12.50LimerickClaimer Hurdle (Ire)No. 4Ballyadam Destiny23.50
2.10ChepstowHandicap Chase (Class 5)No. 3Haston Clermont (FR)44.00
2.35LimerickMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 2Ballycallan King (IRE)47.00
3.45LimerickHandicap Novices Hurdle (Ire)No. 3Mount Frisco (IRE)53.50
4.10NewcastleHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Ip Up (FR)22.50
8.00SouthwellHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Sarahs Verse55.00

⚠️ TAKE CARE NON RUNNERS IN A RACE CAN SOMETIMES CHANGE THE POINTS CLEAR OF THE TOP RANKED ⚠️

ALL Top Ranked OSR in Race Order.

Horses with a rating of 40 points or higher above the second-ranked are bolded.

Non-Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
12.50LimerickClaimer Hurdle (Ire)No. 4Ballyadam Destiny23.50
1.15NewcastleMaiden NH Flat (Class 5)No. 10Nala The Lioness381.75
1.35ChepstowHurdle (Class 4)No. 1Castelfort (FR)421.63
2.00LimerickMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 1Ah Fuhgeddaboudit (IRE)121.10
2.35LimerickMaiden Hurdle (Ire)No. 2Ballycallan King (IRE)47.00
3.00NewcastleNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Florida Dreams (IRE)851.75
3.55ChepstowNovices Hurdle (Class 4)No. 8Followango (IRE)242.75
4.20LimerickNH Flat (Ire)No. 4A Okay (IRE)6566.00
4.30ChepstowNH Flat (Class 4)No. 8Ski Lodge (IRE)362.25
5.30SouthwellNovices (Class 5)No. 6Solomon840.33
6.00SouthwellNon-Handicap (Class 6)No. 2Brave Display (IRE)72.25

Handicaps

TimeTrackRace TypeCard NoTop Rated HorsePoints ClearOddsResults
1.00ChepstowHandicap Novices Hurdle (Class 5)No. 3Out Of Focus (IRE)202.00
1.25LimerickHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 2Another Ocana (IRE)92.50
1.50NewcastleHandicap Hurdle (Class 5)No. 5Secret Secret (IRE)158.00
2.10ChepstowHandicap Chase (Class 5)No. 3Haston Clermont (FR)44.00
2.25NewcastleHandicap Chase (Class 5)No. 4Six One Nine (IRE)354.00
2.45ChepstowHandicap Hurdle (Class 3)No. 1Cuthbert Dibble (IRE)252.25
3.10LimerickHandicap Hurdle (Ire)No. 14Likable Chancer (IRE)107.00
3.20ChepstowHandicap Novices Chase (Class 3)No. 2Issuing Authority (IRE)201.50
3.35NewcastleHandicap Chase (Class 3)No. 7Fenland Tiger92.50
3.45LimerickHandicap Novices Hurdle (Ire)No. 3Mount Frisco (IRE)53.50
4.10NewcastleHandicap Hurdle (Class 4)No. 1Ip Up (FR)22.50
5.00SouthwellHandicap (Class 5)No. 5Soames Forsyte163.50
6.30SouthwellHandicap (Class 3)No. 3Kings Code137.50
7.00SouthwellHandicap (Class 6)No. 6Rhasidat (IRE)125.00
7.30SouthwellHandicap (Class 6)No. 4Back Tomorrow211.50
8.00SouthwellHandicap (Class 6)No. 1Sarahs Verse55.00
8.30SouthwellHandicap (Class 6)No. 3Distinction (IRE)275.50

Ratings Archive

All the previous ratings right back to April 2021 are here https://www.onestopracing.co.uk/one-stop-ratings/


Safer gambling

We are committed in our support of safer gambling. Recommended bets are advised to over-18s and we strongly encourage readers to wager only what they can afford to lose.

If you are concerned about your gambling, please call the National Gambling Helpline / GamCare on 0808 8020 133.

Further support and information can be found at begambleaware.org and gamblingtherapy.org.

© 2024, One Stop Racing. All rights reserved.

MENU
One Stop Racing